STAF

Leleu Stefan

T1

Van Syngel Kurt

T2

De Jaeger Luc

Keepertrainer

De Coninck Roland

Ploegafgevaardigde

Van Dorpe Marnix

Materiaalmeester

Lenaert Dirk

Verzorger

Joris Van Wijnendaele

Fysiek Coach

Gilles Vandevijver

Kine

A-KERN
 

Soren Dutoit

Jonas Uytterhaegen

Dieter De Wilde

Daan Van Gijseghem

Jochen Van Waeyenberghe

Lars Wantens

Bryckx Meuleman

Louis Desmet

Lander De Keersmaeker

Mathieu D’Hoore

Stan Verhauwaert

Jesse Martens

Robbe Van Ruyskensvelde

Lorenzo Heirwegh

Olivier Verstraete

Yannick Deppé

Jasper Piers

Jochen Van Wambeke

Andel Sarr

Gilles Van Herreweghe

Dempsey Vervaecke

Tibo Van De Walle

Marvin Turcan

Yves Boguhe

 
SCOUTING

Vandergucht Roger

Scout

De Potter Stanny

Scout

Moerman Luc

Scout

Verleye Gilbert

Scout

Audoor Luc

Scout

Vandenabeele Guido

Scout

Wedstrijden Seizoen 2016 - 2017

29/06/2016

19u00

K.S.V.O.

RSC. Anderlecht

0 - 4

02/07/2016

17u30

K.S.V.O.

Club Brugge KV

05/07/2016

19u00

K.S.V.O.

SV Zulte-Waregem

0 - 1

20/07/2016

19u00

KWIK Eine

K.S.V.O

21/07/2016

16u00

KSK Ronse

K.S.V.O.

1 - 0

28/07/2016

19u00

K.S.V.O.

Dikkelvenne

1 - 2

30/07/2016

19u30

SW. Harelbeke

K.S.V.O.

3 - 0

03/08/2016

19u30

K.S.V.O.

R.Knokke.FC

0 - 2

06/08/2016

19u00

K.S.V.O.

ARRAS FA

1 - 2

14/08/2016

16u00

KFC Merelbeke

K.S.V.O.

1 - 1

16/08/2016

19u30

K.S.V.O.

KV Kortrijk (bel)

2 - 1

21/08/2016

16u00

RUS Givry

K.S.V.O.

0 - 1

27/08/2016

19u30

Bocholter VV

K.S.V.O.

4 - 2

03/09/2016

19u30

K.S.V.O.

RWS Bruxelles

1 - 1

10/09/2016

19u00

Excelsior Virton

K.S.V.O.

2 - 1

17/09/2016

20u00

K.S.V.O.

Dender EH

0 - 1

25/09/2016

15u00

KVV Coxyde

K.S.V.O.

0 - 3

01/10/2016

20u00

ASV Geel

K.S.V.O.

4 - 0

08/10/2016

19u30

K.S.V.O.

Sp. Hasselt

1 - 1

15/10/2016

20u00

Patro Eisden MM

K.S.V.O.

0 - 0

22/10/2016

19u30

K.S.V.O.

FC. Seraing

3 - 2

30/10/2016

15u00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

K.S.V.O.

1 - 2

05/11/2016

20u00

K.S.V.O.

K.MSK.DEINZE

1 - 0

12/11/2016

19u30

K.FC.DESSEL SPORT

K.S.V.O.

2 - 1

19/11/2016

19u30

K.S.V.O.

KFC.OOSTERZONEN OOSTERW.

1 - 0

26/11/2016

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.SK HEIST

2 - 1

10/12/2016

20u00

K.S.V.O.

FC.O. BEERSCHOT-WILRIJK

2 - 3

17/12/2016

20u00

WHITE STAR BRUXELLES

K.S.V.O.

0 - 5 (FF)

07/01/2017

16u00

KMS Ingelmunster

K.S.V.O.

2 - 1

14/01/2017

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

1 - 4

21/01/2017

20u00

SP.HASSELT

K.S.V.O.

2 - 0

28/01/2017

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.VV.COXYDE

4 - 0

04/02/2017

19u30

K.S.V.O.

A.S.V.GEEL

1 - 3

11/02/2017

20u00

K.SK HEIST

K.S.V.O.

4 - 2

18/02/2017

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.FC.DESSEL SPORT

0 - 4

25/02/2017

20u00

R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT

K.S.V.O.

0 - 3

04/03/2017

20u00

RFC Seraing

K.S.V.O.

1 - 2

11/03/2017

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.PATRO EISDEN MAASMECH.

2 - 0

18/03/2017

20u00

KMSK Deinze

K.S.V.O.

0 - 1

26/03/2017

15u00

K.S.V.O.

R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT

1 - 1

01/04/2017

20u00

DENDER EH

K.S.V.O

1 - 0

08/04/2017

20u00

KFC.OOSTERZONEN OOSTERW.

K.S.V.O.

1 - 0

22/04/2017

20u00

K.S.V.O.

R.EXCELSIOR VIRTON

1 - 2

29/04/2017

20u00

FC.O. BEERSCHOT-WILRIJK

K.S.V.O.

1 - 0

28/06/2017

19u00

K.S.V.O.

Club Brugge KV

0 - 6