Wedstrijden seizoen2324
Datum | Uur | - | PLOEG1 | - | PLOEG2 | UITSLAG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/06/2023 |
19u30 |
K.S.V.O. |
RSC. Anderlecht |
0 - 5 | ||
28/06/2023 |
19u00 |
K.S.V.O. |
KV Kortrijk |
2 - 4 | ||
30/06/2023 |
19u00 |
K.S.V.O. |
FC.V.Dender E.H. |
0 - 3 | ||
15/07/2023 |
17u00 |
K.S.V.O. |
RSC. Anderlecht Futures |
0 - 4 | ||
21/07/2023 |
19u30 |
K.S.V.O. |
K.A.A. GENT B-Team |
0 - 1 | ||
26/07/2023 |
19u30 |
K.SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SP. |
K.S.V.O. |
3 - 1 | ||
30/07/2023 |
17u00 |
KFC HO Kalken |
K.S.V.O. |
2 - 2 | ||
05/08/2023 |
16u00 |
K.S.V.O. |
R.FC Tournai |
0 - 0 | ||
10/08/2023 |
19u30 |
KSK Vlaamse Ardennen |
K.S.V.O. |
1 - 3 | ||
12/08/2023 |
19u00 |
K.S.A.V. St. Dimpna |
K.S.V.O |
0 - 5 | ||
20/08/2023 |
16u00 |
K.S.V.O. |
RSC Beaufays |
4 - 0 | ||
26/08/2023 |
18u00 |
Habay La Neuve |
K.S.V.O |
0 - 0 (5-4) | ||
30/08/2023 |
20u00 |
K.S.V.O. |
K.S.V. Oostkamp |
1 - 1 | ||
03/09/2023 |
15u00 |
E. Aalst |
K.S.V.O. |
2 - 0 | ||
09/09/2023 |
19u30 |
K.S.V.O. |
RC. Gent |
2 - 0 | ||
16/09/2023 |
20u00 |
KSC Dikkelvenne |
K.S.V.O. |
0 - 0 | ||
23/09/2023 |
20u00 |
K.S.V.O. |
KFC Voorde-Appelterre |
1 - 3 | ||
30/09/2023 |
20u00 |
KVK Ninove |
K.S.V.O. |
1 - 1 | ||
07/10/2023 |
19u30 |
K.S.V.O. |
RFC Wetteren |
5 - 1 | ||
14/10/2023 |
20u00 |
KFC Mandel United |
K.S.V.O. |
1 - 2 | ||
21/10/2023 |
20u00 |
K.S.V.O. |
Cercle Brugge U23 |
3 - 0 | ||
28/10/2023 |
19u30 |
KM Torhout |
K.S.V.O. |
0 - 0 | ||
04/11/2023 |
19u30 |
K.S.V.O. |
KVV Zelzate |
3 - 0 | ||
11/11/2023 |
19u30 |
K.S.V.O. |
FC Gullegem |
3 - 2 | ||
18/11/2023 |
20u00 |
KFC Merelbeke |
K.S.V.O. |
1 - 1 | ||
25/11/2023 |
18u00 |
Jong Essevee |
K.S.V.O. |
3 - 5 | ||
01/12/2023 |
20u00 |
K.S.V.O |
Olsa Brakel |
0 - 0 | ||
10/12/2023 |
15u00 |
K.F.C. Sparta Petegem |
K.S.V.O. |
2 - 0 | ||
16/12/2023 |
19u30 |
K.S.V.O. |
RC. Harelbeke |
0 - 2 | ||
07/01/2024 |
15u00 |
Cercle Brugge U23 |
K.S.V.O. |
3 - 0 | ||
13/01/2024 |
20u00 |
K.S.V.O. |
KSC Dikkelvenne |
1 - 1 | ||
27/01/2024 |
19u30 |
K.S.V.O. |
KFC Merelbeke |
1 - 4 | ||
03/02/2024 |
20u00 |
K.S.V. Oostkamp |
K.S.V.O. |
2 - 0 | ||
11/02/2024 |
15u00 |
Olsa Brakel |
K.S.V.O |
1 - 1 | ||
17/02/2024 |
19u30 |
K.S.V.O. |
K.F.C. Sparta Petegem |
1 - 0 | ||
21/02/2024 |
20u00 |
RFC Wetteren |
K.S.V.O. |
0 - 1 | ||
24/02/2024 |
20u00 |
RC. Gent |
K.S.V.O. |
3 - 1 | ||
02/03/2024 |
19u30 |
K.S.V.O. |
KVK Ninove |
2 - 0 | ||
10/03/2024 |
15u00 |
FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM |
K.S.V.O. |
1 - 0 | ||
16/03/2024 |
20u00 |
K.S.V.O. |
SC.EENDRACHT AALST |
0 - 1 | ||
24/03/2024 |
15u00 |
KFC Voorde-Appelterre |
K.S.V.O. |
| ||
06/04/2024 |
19u30 |
K.S.V.O. |
KFC Mandel United |
| ||
14/04/2024 |
15u00 |
RC. Harelbeke |
K.S.V.O. |
| ||
20/04/2024 |
19u30 |
K.S.V.O. |
KM Torhout |
| ||
28/04/2024 |
15u00 |
K.S.V.O. |
Jong Essevee |
| ||
05/05/2024 |
15u00 |
KVV Zelzate |
K.S.V.O. |
| ||