Wedstrijden

15/08/2013

19u00

R.Geants Athois

K.S.V.O.

2 - 0

21/08/2013

20u00

K.S.V.O.

K.RC.Mechelen

3 - 2

28/08/2013

20u00

K.S.V.O.

K.MSK.Deinze

2 - 0

01/09/2013

15u00

K.FC.VW. Hamme

K.S.V.O.

1 - 3

07/09/2013

19u30

K.S.V.O.

Torhout 1992 KM

3 - 0

11/09/2013

20u00

K.Standaard Wetteren

K.S.V.O.

1 - 3

14/09/2013

19u30

K.S.V.O.

FC.V.Dender E.H.

2 - 0

22/09/2013

15u00

K.Rupel Boom FC

K.S.V.O.

1 - 5

29/09/2013

15u00

K.S.V.O.

K. FC.Izegem

1 - 0

06/10/2013

15u00

R.FC.Tournai

K.S.V.O.

0 - 0

12/10/2013

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.Olsa Brakel

2 - 2

19/10/2013

20u00

Sint-Nik1aas

K.S.V.O.

0 - 0

26/10/2013

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.SV.Temse

3 - 4

03/11/2013

15u00

Gent-Zeehaven

K.S.V.O.

1 - 2

09/11/2013

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.SV.Bornem

3 - 1

16/11/2013

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.Londerzeel SK

3 - 2

24/11/2013

15u00

K.VV.Coxyde

K.S.V.O.

2 - 1

07/12/2013

19u30

K.S.V.O.

R.Geants Athois

3 - 0

14/12/2013

20u00

K.RC.Mechelen

K.S.V.O.

3 - 0

21/12/2013

20u00

K.MSK.Deinze

K.S.V.O.

2 - 0

11/01/2014

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.Standaard Wetteren

2 - 1

19/01/2014

15u00

Torhout 1992 KM

K.S.V.O.

0 - 0

01/02/2014

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.FC.VW. Hamme

2 - 2

09/02/2014

15u00

FC.V.Dender E.H.

K.S.V.O.

1 - 2

15/02/2014

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.Rupel Boom FC.

2 - 0

23/02/2014

15u00

K. FC.Izegem

K.S.V.O.

0 - 5

01/03/2014

19u30

K.S.V.O.

R.FC.Tournai

1 - 2

16/03/2014

15u00

K.Olsa Brakel K.

K.S.V.O.

2 - 2

21/03/2014

20u30

K.S.V.O.

Sportkring Sint-Niklaas

1 - 0

29/03/2014

20u00

K.SV.Temse

K.S.V.O.

1 - 2

05/04/2014

20u00

K.S.V.O.

R.RC.Gent-Zeehaven

3 - 1

13/04/2014

15u00

K.Londerzeel SK.

K.S.V.O.

0 - 2

27/04/2014

15u00

K.S.V.O.

K.VV.Coxyde

1 - 1

04/05/2014

15u00

K.SV.Bornem

K.S.V.O.

2 - 0

25/06/2014

19u00

K.S.V.O.

Club Brugge

0 - 6

28/06/2014

15u00

K.S.V.O.

SV.Zulte-Waregem

0 - 6

02/07/2014

19u00

K.S.V.O.

R.S.C. Anderlecht

0 - 2

17/07/2014

19u30

K.S.V.O.

RC. Wetteren-Kwatrecht

2 - 0

24/07/2014

19u30

SK. Ronse

K.S.V.O.

0 - 0

27/07/2014

15u00

E. Aalst

K.S.V.O.

1 - 0

31/07/2014

19u30

K.S.V.O.

St. Wetteren

2 - 1

06/08/2014

19u30

KWIK Eine

K.S.V.O.

0 - 3

09/08/2014

19u30

K.S.V.O.

RC. Wetteren-Kwatrecht

5 - 0

13/08/2014

20u00

K.S.V.O.

K. Olsa Brakel

1 - 1

17/08/2014

16u00

K.VK. Westhoek

K.S.V.O.

1 - 2

20/08/2014

18u45

K.FC. Bornem

K.S.V.O.

1 - 1

23/08/2014

18u00

St. Gillis-Waas

K.S.V.O.

2 - 1

27/08/2014

20u00

K.S.V.O.

K. Winkel Sport

3 - 1

31/08/2014

15u00

R.GEANTS ATHOIS

K.S.V.O.

1 - 1

06/09/2014

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K. Rupel Boom

2 - 4

10/09/2014

20u00

FC Dender

K.S.V.O.

0 - 1

13/09/2014

20u00

RC G. Zeehaven

K.S.V.O.

2 - 0

20/09/2014

20u00

K.S.V.O.

K. MSK. Deinze

2 - 2

28/09/2014

15u00

K. FC. Izegem

K.S.V.O.

1 - 4

05/10/2014

15u00

K.S.V.O.

K.SV.Temse

0 - 3

12/10/2014

15u00

V.FC.V.W. Hamme

K.S.V.O.

2 - 2

18/10/2014

19u30

K.S.V.O.

R.FC Tournai

4 - 0

25/10/2014

19u30

Torhout 1992 KM

K.S.V.O.

2 - 0

08/11/2014

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.FC. Zele

1 - 3

15/11/2014

14u30

K.Londerzeel SK

K.S.V.O.

2 - 2

22/11/2014

19u30

K.S.V.O.

KVV COXYDE

0 - 1

30/11/2014

15u00

FC Gullegem

K.S.V.O.

0 - 1

07/12/2014

15u00

K.OLSA BRAKEL

K.S.V.O.

0 - 2

13/12/2014

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.SV.BORNEM

0 - 0

21/12/2014

14u30

K.SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SP.

K.S.V.O.

1 - 1

10/01/2015

19u30

K.S.V.O.

R.GEANTS ATHOIS

1 - 3

25/01/2015

14u30

K.RUPEL BOOM FC.

K.S.V.O.

0 - 2

31/01/2015

19u30

K.S.V.O.

FC.V.DENDER E.H.

0 - 1

07/02/2015

20u00

K.S.V.O.

R.RC.GENT-ZEEHAVEN

2 - 1

21/02/2015

20u00

K.MSK.DEINZE

K.S.V.O.

3 - 1

28/02/2015

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.FC.IZEGEM

3 - 1

07/03/2015

20u00

K.SV.TEMSE

K.S.V.O.

0 - 1

14/03/2015

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

2 - 2

21/03/2015

19u30

R.FC.TOURNAI

K.S.V.O.

0 - 5

29/03/2015

15u00

K.S.V.O.

TORHOUT 1992 KM.

3 - 1

12/04/2015

15u00

K.FC.EENDR.ZELE

K.S.V.O.

1 - 2

18/04/2015

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.LONDERZEEL SK.

3 - 1

26/04/2015

15u00

K.VV.COXYDE

K.S.V.O.

1 - 0

03/05/2015

15u00

K.S.V.O.

FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM

1 - 0

26/06/2015

19u00

K.S.V.O.

K.A.A. GENT

2 - 2

27/06/2015

19u00

K.S.V.O.

S.V.Z.W.

1 - 7

01/07/2015

19u00

K.S.V.O.

R.S.C. Anderlecht

0 - 3

22/07/2015

19u30

K.S.V.O

KWIK EINE

2 - 2

25/07/2015

19u00

K.S.V.O

K.MSK. DEINZE

3 - 2

29/07/2015

19u30

K.S.V.O.

KFC KNOKKE

1 - 1

01/08/2015

19u00

SK RONSE

K.S.V.O.

0 - 0

05/08/2015

19u30

SC DIKKELVENNE

K.S.V.O.

1 - 3

09/08/2015

16u00

K.S.V.O.

RDC COINTE

2 - 2

12/08/2015

20u00

K.S.V.O.

K.FC.Sparta Petegem

1 - 1

16/08/2015

15u00

K.S.V.O

KFC ZELE

3 - 2

26/08/2015

20u00

K.RC.Mechelen

K.S.V.O.

0 - 4

30/08/2015

15u00

K.S.V.O.

K.FC.Izegem

4 - 4

06/09/2015

15u00

K.Londerzeel SK.

K.S.V.O.

1 - 2

09/09/2015

20u00

K.S.V.O

K.Olsa Brakel

0 - 3

13/09/2015

15u00

R.ES.Acrenoise

K.S.V.O.

1 - 1

19/09/2015

20u00

K.S.V.O

K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme

3 - 2

27/09/2015

15u00

SC.Eendracht Aalst

K.S.V.O.

1 - 1

03/10/2015

19u30

K.S.V.O

TORHOUT 1992 KM

5 - 1

10/10/2015

20u00

U.R.LA LOUVIÈRE CENTRE

K.S.V.O.

2 - 4

17/10/2015

20u00

K.S.V.O

R.RC.GENT-ZEEHAVEN

5 - 1

24/10/2015

19u30

K.S.V.O

K.SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SP.

1 - 0

07/11/2015

20u00

FC.V.DENDER E.H.

K.S.V.O.

2 - 1

11/11/2015

15u00

K.S.V.O

SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS

1 - 0

14/11/2015

20u00

K.SV.TEMSE

K.S.V.O.

4 - 1

21/11/2015

19u30

K.S.V.O.

FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM

1 - 1

29/11/2015

14u30

K.SV.BORNEM

K.S.V.O.

2 - 2

06/12/2015

14u30

K.FC.SPARTA PETEGEM

K.S.V.O.

1 - 2

12/12/2015

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.RC.MECHELEN

3 - 0

10/01/2016

14u30

K.FC Izegem

K.S.V.O.

0 - 3

16/01/2016

20u00

K.S.V.O.

K.Londerzeel

1 - 2

24/01/2016

15u00

K.OLSA.Brakel

K.S.V.O.

1 - 0

30/01/2016

19u30

K.S.V.O.

R.ES.ACRENOISE

6 - 1

06/02/2016

20u00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

K.S.V.O.

3 - 1

20/02/2016

20u00

K.S.V.O.

SC.EENDRACHT AALST

1 - 3

27/02/2016

19u30

TORHOUT 1992 KM

K.S.V.O

0 - 3

05/03/2016

20u30

K.S.V.O.

U.R.LA LOUVIÈRE CENTRE

1 - 0

12/03/2016

20u00

R.RC.GENT-ZEEHAVEN

K.S.V.O

2 - 2

20/03/2016

15u00

K.SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SP.

K.S.V.O.

1 - 0

02/04/2016

19u30

K.S.V.O.

FC.V.DENDER E.H.

3 - 1

09/04/2016

19u30

SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS

K.S.V.O.

0 - 0

16/04/2016

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.SV.TEMSE

3 - 3

24/04/2016

15u00

FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM

K.S.V.O.

0 - 2

01/05/2016

15u00

K.S.V.O.

K.SV.BORNEM

2 - 1

29/06/2016

19u00

K.S.V.O.

RSC. Anderlecht

0 - 4

02/07/2016

17u30

K.S.V.O.

Club Brugge KV

0 - 6

05/07/2016

19u00

K.S.V.O.

SV Zulte-Waregem

0 - 1

20/07/2016

19u00

KWIK Eine

K.S.V.O

1 - 1

21/07/2016

16u00

KSK Ronse

K.S.V.O.

1 - 0

28/07/2016

19u00

K.S.V.O.

Dikkelvenne

1 - 2

30/07/2016

19u30

SW. Harelbeke

K.S.V.O.

3 - 0

03/08/2016

19u30

K.S.V.O.

R.Knokke.FC

0 - 2

06/08/2016

19u00

K.S.V.O.

ARRAS FA

1 - 2

14/08/2016

16u00

KFC Merelbeke

K.S.V.O.

1 - 1

16/08/2016

19u30

K.S.V.O.

KV Kortrijk (bel)

2 - 1

21/08/2016

16u00

RUS Givry

K.S.V.O.

0 - 1

27/08/2016

19u30

Bocholter VV

K.S.V.O.

4 - 2

03/09/2016

19u30

K.S.V.O.

RWS Bruxelles

1 - 1

10/09/2016

19u00

Excelsior Virton

K.S.V.O.

2 - 1

17/09/2016

20u00

K.S.V.O.

Dender EH

0 - 1

25/09/2016

15u00

KVV Coxyde

K.S.V.O.

0 - 3

01/10/2016

20u00

ASV Geel

K.S.V.O.

4 - 0

08/10/2016

19u30

K.S.V.O.

Sp. Hasselt

1 - 1

08/10/2016

19u30

K.S.V.O.

Sp. Hasselt

1 - 1

15/10/2016

20u00

Patro Eisden MM

K.S.V.O.

0 - 0

15/10/2016

20u00

Patro Eisden MM

K.S.V.O.

0 - 0

22/10/2016

19u30

K.S.V.O.

FC. Seraing

3 - 2

30/10/2016

15u00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

K.S.V.O.

1 - 2

05/11/2016

20u00

K.S.V.O.

K.MSK.DEINZE

1 - 0

12/11/2016

19u30

K.FC.DESSEL SPORT

K.S.V.O.

2 - 1

19/11/2016

19u30

K.S.V.O.

KFC.OOSTERZONEN OOSTERW.

1 - 0

26/11/2016

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.SK HEIST

2 - 1

03/12/2016

20u00

R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT

K.S.V.O.

Afgelast

10/12/2016

20u00

K.S.V.O.

FC.O. BEERSCHOT-WILRIJK

2 - 3

17/12/2016

20u00

WHITE STAR BRUXELLES

K.S.V.O.

0 - 5 (FF)

07/01/2017

16u00

KMS Ingelmunster

K.S.V.O.

2 - 1

14/01/2017

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

1 - 4

21/01/2017

20u00

SP.HASSELT

K.S.V.O.

2 - 0

28/01/2017

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.VV.COXYDE

4 - 0

04/02/2017

19u30

K.S.V.O.

A.S.V.GEEL

1 - 3

11/02/2017

20u00

K.SK HEIST

K.S.V.O.

4 - 2

18/02/2017

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.FC.DESSEL SPORT

0 - 4

25/02/2017

20u00

R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT

K.S.V.O.

0 - 3

04/03/2017

20u00

RFC Seraing

K.S.V.O.

1 - 2

11/03/2017

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.PATRO EISDEN MAASMECH.

2 - 0

18/03/2017

20u00

KMSK Deinze

K.S.V.O.

0 - 1

26/03/2017

15u00

K.S.V.O.

R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT

1 - 1

01/04/2017

20u00

DENDER EH

K.S.V.O

1 - 0

08/04/2017

20u00

KFC.OOSTERZONEN OOSTERW.

K.S.V.O.

1 - 0

22/04/2017

20u00

K.S.V.O.

R.EXCELSIOR VIRTON

1 - 2

29/04/2017

20u00

FC.O. BEERSCHOT-WILRIJK

K.S.V.O.

1 - 0

28/06/2017

19u00

K.S.V.O.

Club Brugge KV

0 - 6

30/06/2017

19u00

K.S.V.O.

RSC. Anderlecht

1 - 3

05/07/2017

19u00

K.S.V.O.

Cercle Brugge

0 - 3

20/07/2017

19u00

KSK Ronse

K.S.V.O.

1 - 0

27/07/2017

19u00

K.S.V.O.

RC Gent-Zeehaven

6 - 1

29/07/2017

19u30

K.S.V.O.

SW. Harelbeke

1 - 4

02/08/2017

19u30

K.S.V.O.

KFC Mandel United

1 - 0

05/08/2017

19u00

RFC Wetteren

K.S.V.O.

1 - 2

13/08/2017

16u00

KVC Jong Lede

K.S.V.O.

1 - 3

20/08/2017

16u00

K.S.V.O.

FC.V.DENDER E.H.

2 - 0

26/08/2017

19u30

K.S.V.O.

AFC Tubize

3 - 3(3 - 4 n.p.)

02/09/2017

20u00

LOMMEL SK

K.S.V.O.

2 - 1

09/09/2017

19u30

K.S.V.O.

R. KNOKKE FC

1 - 2

16/09/2017

19u30

K.FC.DESSEL SPORT

K.S.V.O.

1 - 0

23/09/2017

19u30

K.S.V.O.

Berchem Sport

3 - 1

30/09/2017

20u00

RFC Seraing

K.S.V.O.

1 - 0

07/10/2017

20u00

K.S.V.O.

K.MSK.DEINZE

1 - 0

14/10/2017

20u00

DENDER EH

K.S.V.O

2 - 2

21/10/2017

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.PATRO EISDEN MAASMECH.

4 - 0

28/10/2017

19u30

K.S.V.O.

CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C.

3 - 0

04/11/2017

20u00

Excelsior Virton

K.S.V.O.

3 - 1

11/11/2017

20u00

K.S.V.O.

SC.EENDRACHT AALST

4 - 0

18/11/2017

20u00

KFC.OOSTERZONEN OOSTERW.

K.S.V.O.

2 - 2

25/11/2017

19u30

K.S.V.O.

A.S.V.GEEL

6 - 1

02/12/2017

20u00

K.SK HEIST

K.S.V.O.

0 - 3

09/12/2017

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

0 - 1

16/12/2017

20u00

CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C.

K.S.V.O

0 - 1

13/01/2018

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.FC.DESSEL SPORT

1 - 1

21/01/2018

15u00

R.Knokke.FC

K.S.V.O

4 - 0

27/01/2018

19u30

K.S.V.O.

FC. Seraing

2 - 0

03/02/2018

20u00

K.MSK.Deinze

K.S.V.O.

4 - 0

17/02/2018

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.SK HEIST

3 - 3

24/02/2018

20u00

ASV Geel

K.S.V.O.

2 - 1

03/03/2018

19u30

K.S.V.O.

KFC.OOSTERZONEN OOSTERW.

1 - 0

11/03/2018

15u00

Berchem Sport

K.S.V.O.

0 - 2

17/03/2018

19u30

K.S.V.O.

R.EXCELSIOR VIRTON

3 - 0

24/03/2018

20u00

K.S.V.O.

FC.V.DENDER E.H.

2 - 2

07/04/2018

20u00

Patro Eisden MM

K.S.V.O.

1 - 1

14/04/2018

20u00

K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME

K.S.V.O.

1 - 2

21/04/2018

20u00

K.S.V.O.

Lommel SK

0 - 1

28/04/2018

20u00

SC.Eendracht Aalst

K.S.V.O.

1 - 0

27/06/2018

19u30

K.S.V.O.

Cercle Brugge

19/07/2018

19u00

K.S.V.O.

RE. Mouscron

25/07/2018

18u30

SK. Ronse

K.S.V.O.

28/07/2018

19u30

K.S.V.O.

K.Olsa Brakel

01/08/2018

19u30

SW. Harelbeke

K.S.V.O.

04/08/2018

19u30

K.S.V.O.

HSV HOEK(NL)